Jahr 

Wehrführer

Stv. Wehrführer

Gruppenführer Gr.1

Gruppenführer Gr. 2

Kassenwart

Schriftwart

Jugendwart

Gerätewart

Vertraunsmann

2018

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Lars Remmer

Niels Walther

Melanie Heuser

Björn Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Christoph Grage

Franziska Lüdrischen

2017

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Lars Remmer

Niels Walther

Melanie

Heuser

Björn

Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Christoph Grage

Björn Sievers

2016

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Lars Remmer

Niels Walther

Melanie Heuser 

Björn

Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Christoph Grage 

 Björn Sievers

2015

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Lars Remmer

Niels Walther

Melanie Heuser

Björn
Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Joachim
Wilms

Björn Sievers

2014

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Niels Walther

Melanie
Heuser

Björn
Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Joachim Wilms

Björn Sievers

2013

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Niels Walther

Melanie Heuser

Björn Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Joachim Wilms

Björn Sievers

2012

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Chris Brumme

Guido Rehder

Björn Hartwig

Sven Petersen

Joachim Wlims

Björn Sievers

2011

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Chris Brumme

Guido Rehder

Stefanie Exel

Sven Petersen

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2010

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Dieter Mordhorst

Axel Weidner

Chris Brumme

Guido Rehder

Stefanie Exel

Manfrad Kaak

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2009

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Jens Schwarz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Manfred Kaak

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2008

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Jens Schwarz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Manfred Kaak

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2007

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Jens Schwarz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Manfred Kaak

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2006

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Jens Schwarz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Manfred Kaak

Lars Remmer

Björn Sievers

2005

Sönke Lüdrischen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Kerstin Hansen

Jens Schwarz

Volker Fastert

2004

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Kerstin Hansen

Jens Schwarz

Volker Fastert

2003

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Arne v. Pirch

Udo Heuser

Volker Fastert

2002

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Kund Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Arne v.Pirch

Udo Heuser

Volker Fastert

2001

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Guido Rehder

Dieter Mordhorst

Arne v. Pirch

Udo Heuser

Volker Fastert

2000

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Broder Diedrichsen

Holger Fischer

Arne v. Pirch

Udo Heuser

Volker Fastert

1999

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Broder Diedrichsen

Holger Fischer

Arne v. Pirch

Udo Heuser

Günter Simon

1998

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Knud Remmer

Axel Weidner

Michael Netz

Broder Diedrichsen

Holger Fischer

Arne v. Pirch

Udo Heuser

Günter Simon

1997

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Rüdiger Koch

Peter Heyer

Knud Remmer

Udo Heuser

Günter Simon

1996

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Rüdiger Koch

Peter Heyer

Knud Remmer

Uwe Grage

Günter Simon

1995

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Rüdiger Koch

Peter Heyer

Knud Remmer

Uwe Grage

Günter Simon

1994

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Rüdiger Koch

Peter Heyer

Knud Remmer

Uwe Grage

Günter Simon

1993

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Rüdiger Koch

Peter Heyer

Wolfgang Bender

Uwe Grage

Günter Simon

1992

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Michael Netz

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Wolfgang Bender

Uwe Grage

Günter Simon

1991

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Uwe Grage


1990

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Uwe Grage


1989

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Uwe Grage


1988

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Sönke Lüdrichsen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1987

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1986

Dieter Gräpel

Klaus Lamak

Knud Remmer

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1985

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfried Liebing

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1984

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfried Liebing

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1983

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfried Liebing

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Hans Ulrich Preusker

Uwe Grage


1982

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfiried Liebing

Klaus Lamak

Burghard Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen

Peter Heyer

Michael Oppermann

Uwe Grage


1981

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfried Liebing

Walter Grage Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak

Rolf Mackprangel

Peter Heyer

Michael Oppermann

Uwe Grage


1980

Dieter Gräpel

Wilfried Liebing

Walter Grage Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak

Rolf Mackprangel

Walter Grage

Michael Oppermann

Uwe Grage


1979

Karl Heinz Kühl

Dieter Grapel

Walter Grage Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak

Rolf Mackprangel

Walter Grage

Manfred Hübner

Uwe Grage

Zugführer Liebing

1978

Karl Heinz Kühl

Dieter Gräpel

Walter Grage Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Rolf Mackprangel

Walter Grage

Manfred Hübner

Uwe Grage

Zugführer Liebing

1977

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage Matthiesen

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Rolf Mackprangel

Walter Grage

Manfed Hübnert

Uwe Grage

Zugführer Liebing

1976

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Rolf Mackprangel

Walter Grage

Manfred Hübner

Uwe Grage

Zugführer Kirsch

1975

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

B.Matthiesen

Uwe Grage

Zugführer Kirsch

1974

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

B.Matthiesen

Uwe  Grage

Zugführer Kirsch

1973

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

Zugführer Kirsch

1972

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

Zugführer Kirsch

1971

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage   W.Liebing

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

Zugführer Kirsch

1972

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Walter Grage

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3.Gr.Kirsch

1971

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1970

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1969

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1968

Karl Heinz Kühl

Egon Bock

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1967

Karl Heinz Kühl

Jan Lohse

Walter Grage

Gerd Petersen

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1966

Karl Heinz Kühl

Jan Lohse

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gr. Kirsch

1965k

Karl Heinz Kühl

Jan Lohse

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3.Gr.Kirsch

1964

Karl Heinz Kühl

Lohse

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

Egon Bock

Erwin Hübner

3 Gruppenführer  Jessen

1963

Karl Heinz Kühl

Lohse

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bosen

Egon Bock



1962

Karl Heinz Kühl

Lohse

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

entfällt



1961

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

entfällt



1960

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

entfällt



1959

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

entfällt



1958

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl

Walter Grage

Wölm

Bossen

Bossen

entfällt



1959

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl



Bossen

Wölm

entfällt



1958

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl



Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt



1957

Hermann Glauth

Karl Heinz Kühl



Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt



1956

Starkjohann

Hermann Glauth



Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt



1955

Starkjohann

Hermann Glauth



Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt



1954

Johannsen

Starkjohann



Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt



1953

 

 

 

 

Egon Bock

Egon Bock

entfällt

 

 

1952

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1951

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1950

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1949

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1948

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1947

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 

1946

 

 

 

 

 

 

entfällt

 

 


 



 



 

Dieter